section and everything up until
* * @link https://developer.wordpress.org/themes/basics/template-files/#template-partials * * @package WordPress * @subpackage Twenty_Nineteen * @since Twenty Nineteen 1.0 */ ?> Pre Entry List – Northern Nevada Modified Tour

Pre Entry List

2020 Northern Nevada Modified Tour Pre-Entries
UPDATED: 8/20/20

OFFICIAL. Based on online submitted entries.

Modified
F5 Malen Gonzalez – Fallon, NV
00 Cory Sample – Winnemucca, NV
1 Mark Patterson – Merkel, TX
3 Bobby Horton – Yuma, AZ
3N Gene Kay – Yerington, NV
4C Cole Jones – Winnemucca, NV
6 Zach Cail – Fallon, NV
8 Bradley Schmidt – Winnemucca, NV
8B Wade Lumsden – Reno, NV
8W Wade Taylor – Spring Creek, NV
20L Steven Anderson – Imlay, NV
29P Dan Philpott – Lapine, OR
35 Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
40 Alec Childs – Lovelock, NV
59M Robert Miller – Gardnerville, NV
66 Clifton King – Pahrump, NV
68 Shawn LaRocque – Winnemucca, NV
75JR Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
78K Kolbie Mae Mace – Battle Mountain, NV
97 Andy Strait – Spring Creek, NV
151 Robert Mull – Fallon, NV
217K Cody Kalmer – Winnemucca, NV
343 Ty Gamble – Winnemucca, NV

SportMod
07 Richard Longacre – Westwood, CA
2 Mark Hain – Reno, NV
3 Miles Morris – Yuma, AZ
5B Jason Pugh – Clovis, CA
7AP Joel Dean – Pahrump, NV
7N Craig Nieman – Reno, NV
13 Collin Sanford – Hawthorne, NV
16 Rusty McMillan – Fallon, NV
20S Kevin Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
22C Michael Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
23N Joe Pearson – Reno, NV
27H Jimmy Ray Huffmon – Reno, NV
29 Jeff Tuttle – Reno, NV
40W Joe Wabsis – Pahrump, NV
47 Joshua Stringer – Pahrump, NV
51 Jason Bannister – Bakersfield, CA

Hobby Stock
2 Evan Craig – Battle Mountain, NV
4 Cale Clair – Spring Creek, NV
4Z Zac Johnston – Bakersfield, CA
6X Dylan Sanford – Goldfield, NV
7 Brian Thorp – Spring Creek, NV
13J Jimmy Berhorst – Silver Springs, NV
18 Joseph Quilici – Winnemucca, NV
21 Kyle Wood – Bakersfield, CA
23 James Bonderer – Battle Mountain, NV
30 Keith Greenwood – Elko, NV
35 Johnny Wood – Bakersfield, CA
38CC James Coots – Bakersfield, CA
45 Chuck Davis – Fallon, NV
51 Tyler Bannister – Bakersfield, CA
51K Racer TBD – Fernley, NV
52 Racer TBD – Fernley, NV
54 Racer TBD – Fernley, NV
55 Tammy Lowe – Battle Mountain, NV
76 Marie Curtis – Winnemucca, NV
84 Dustin Greenwood – Elko, NV